SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
Ads related to Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550
SHOPPING (4)
 
Amazon.com: AT-SPLX40/1550 (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible ...
AT-SPLX40/1550 (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible) by COMPUFOX. Be the first to review this item. Available from these sellers. 1 new from $159.00. See all ...
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 SFP Module - 1 X 1000BASE-LX ...
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 SFP Module - 1 X 1000BASE-LX . Additional Information: Wavelength: 1310nm Self-locking mechanism Support for Fibre Channel and 2X Fibre Channel ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
At SPLX40 1550 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base LX SFP ...
AT-SPLX40/1550 - Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1550nm, 40km in Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs | eBay...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to ...
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mo...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 Shopping

 
 
MANUFACTURERS (1)
 
AT-SPLX40/1550 | Allied Telesis
AT-SPLX40/1550 1000LX SFP 40 Km (1550nm) The AT-SP series offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Gigagbit Ethernet connectivity...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
Ads related to Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550