SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
The Avaya Cajun P113G2 SMF switch is not selling at Retrevo any longer. Customers who are shopping for a switch today are looking at the following popular models.
Cisco 200 Series SG200-26 26-Port LAN Switch
19 user reviews for the Cisco SG 200-26; price from $246.99
ZyXEL GS1100-24 Ethernet Switch (24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T)
28 user reviews for the Zyxel GS1100-24; price from $147.89
Netgear ProSafe JGS516 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (16 x 10/100/1000Base-T)
25 user reviews for the Netgear JGS516; price from $195.99
Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA
130 user reviews for the Netgear JGS524; price from $175.99
SHOPPING (5)
 
Axiom 1000Base-LX SFP SMF Module For Avaya # 108873258 ...
Amazon.com: Axiom 1000Base-LX SFP SMF Module For Avaya # 108873258 Gigabit Interface Converter Plug-in module: Computers & Accessories...
" Axiom 1000Base Lx Gbic Smf Module For Avaya 108659210 ...
Axiom 1000Base Lx Gbic Smf Module For Avaya 108659210 Gigabit Interface Converter from Sears.com...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
eNet 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver LC ...
Shop Low Prices on: eNet 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Avaya : Other Electronics...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
AVAYA P330 | eBay - Electronics, Cars, Fashion, Collectibles ...
108659210 AVAYA Compatible CAJUN P330 1000BASELX GBIC 10KM(SMF) 864400. One-day shipping available. $94.95. Buy It Now. ... More items related to "AVAYA P330"...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

Avaya P113G2 SMF Shopping

 
 
MANUFACTURERS (3)
 
SMF support
Migrating Avaya IR to the SMF architecture has resulted the following changes: SMF services replace Avaya IR specific inittab entries. Installation of packages ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
dB loss in Avaya SMF Cabling|181682 - Cisco Support Community
dB loss in Avaya SMF Cabling Hi, We have completed the Large MAN Cabling project at one of the oldest University in India. Following components are us|181682...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
Avaya 4610 IP phone - D-Link Forums - Index
I'm trying to get DHCP working on an Avaya 4610 IP phone and DIR-655 router. The phone is set for DHCP but it won't pick up an address. Everything works if I hard ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »