SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
The Avaya Cajun P133G2 switch is not selling at Retrevo any longer. Customers who are shopping for a switch today are looking at the following popular models.
Netgear ProSafe JGS516 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (16 x 10/100/1000Base-T)
25 user reviews for the Netgear JGS516; price from $195.99
Netgear FS605 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
94 user reviews for the Netgear FS605; price from $27.49
Cisco SG300-10 Ethernet Switch (10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T)
15 user reviews for the Cisco SG300-10; price from $225.91
Cisco SG200-50 Gigabit Smart Switch (50 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T)
12 user reviews for the Cisco SG 200-50; price from $479.39
FORUMS & BLOGS (2)
 


PRICES (3)
 
Amazon.com: Addon 108873258-AO GBIC transceiver module ...
Amazon.com: Addon 108873258-AO GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 108873258 ) - 1000Base-LX - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ...
Avaya P133G2 108873233 24 Port Ethernet Work Group Switch ...
Avaya P133G2 108873233 24 port Ethernet Work Group Switch Router 10/100 TX Ports in Business & Industrial, Office, Telecom Systems | eBay...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
Avaya Cajun Avaya P133G2 4705 145 Electronics Telephone ...
The Avaya 3910 Wireless Telephone is a digital telephone designed to work with the Partner and Merlin Magix systems. It offers the mobility inherent in a wireless ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

Avaya P133G2 Prices

 
 
MANUFACTURERS (1)
 
Avaya P133G2 Unpack 1
Avaya P133G2 Quick Start Guide Unpack Rack mount (optional) Connect the cables Configure Run Web-based Manager (optional) Power up 1 2 3 4 5 6...
READ FULL ARTICLE »