SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
The Belkin F5D7230-4_V3000 router is not selling at Retrevo any longer. Customers who are shopping for a router today are looking at the following popular models.
Cisco 3925 Integrated Services Router (4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x SFP mini-GBIC, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN)
nullprice from $3900.00
Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP mini-GBIC, 3 x PVDM, 2 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN)
nullprice from $1560.00
Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router (1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card, 4 x HWIC, 2 x PVDM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN)
nullprice from $831.95
Global Marketing Partners SW24 Dual WAN Router (2 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN)
20 user reviews for the Syswan SW24; price from $173.53
REVIEWS & ARTICLES (1)
 
I loaded the wrong firmware ( I think ), on my Belkin Router
I have a Belkin F5D7230-4 version_2000. I did not see the version_2000 under the router. I was having troubles with a new wireless adapter so I loaded new firmware ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
FORUMS & BLOGS (4)
 


SHOPPING (2)
 
Router question - Slickdeals.net
Belkin F5D7230-4 v3000 Router details Additional information Chipset Broadcom? WARNING: Always use TFTP to flash Belkin routers if at all possible!...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
Belkin F5D7230DF4 54 Mbps 4 Port 10 100 Wireless G Router | eBay
Find best value and selection for your Belkin F5D7230DF4 54 Mbps 4 Port 10 100 Wireless G Router search on eBay. World's leading marketplace...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

Belkin F5D7230-4_V3000 Shopping

 
 
MANUFACTURERS (3)
 
Official Belkin Support Site - Networking, iPhone, iPad ...
Official help and support website for Belkin products. Links to Belkin customer support and technical solutions, set-up, help, and answers to top issues...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
DD-WRT on belkin - Networking - Whirlpool
Belkin F5D7230-4 v2000, v2000de yes Belkin F5D7230-4 v3000 yes Belkin F5D7230-4 v6000/v6002 not possible Belkin F5D7230-4 v7000 not possible Belkin ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
Adding a wireless bridge / AP - D-Link
Belkin F5D7230-4 v1000, v1010, v1111, ... Belkin F5D7230-4 v3000 Belkin F5D7231-4 v1001 and not yet this: Belkin F5D7230-4 ... Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »