SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
Featured Offers
 
The HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX switch is not selling at Retrevo any longer. Customers who are shopping for a switch today are looking at the following popular models.
HP (Hewlett-Packard) ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC mini-GBIC (1 x 1000Base-LX)
chicagocomputersupply $239.99
ALLHDD.COM $180.00
HP (Hewlett-Packard) ProCurve Switch Gigabit-LX Module (1 x 1000Base-LX)
Memory4Less.com $88.95
HP (Hewlett-Packard) ProCurve Transceiver (1 x SC - 1000Base-LX)
Memory4Less.com $245.82
HP (Hewlett-Packard) J4859-69301 Hp Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx ...
ALLHDD.COM $210.00
FORUMS & BLOGS (1)
 


PRICES (10)
 
Amazon.com: HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C ...
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode ...
HP ProCurve Gigabit LX LC Mini GBIC J4859C | eBay
Find best value and selection for your HP ProCurve Gigabit LX LC Mini GBIC J4859C search on eBay. World's leading marketplace...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - Newegg.com
Buy HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC with fast shipping and top-rated customer service. Once you know, you Newegg!...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC ...
Buy the HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP at a super low price. TigerDirect.com is your one source for the best computer and electronics deals anywhere, anytime...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

HP Gigabit-LX Prices

 
 
MANUFACTURERS (2)
 
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (J4859C) | HP® Canada
Product detail -- J4859C:HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver Includes features, specifications and warranty information, as well links to technical support, product data ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
BT Business Direct - HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GB (J4859C)
HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GB (J4859C) at great prices. Full product description, technical specifications and customer reviews from BT Business Direct...
READ FULL ARTICLE »