SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
The HP SN6000C switch is not selling at Retrevo any longer. Customers who are shopping for a switch today are looking at the following popular models.
HP (Hewlett-Packard) 601813-002 HP Storageworks Sn6000c 32 Ports Active Fabric ...
ALLHDD.COM $4875.00
HP (Hewlett-Packard) StorageWorks SN6000C Fibre Channel Switch (8 Gbps - 16 ...
Memory4Less.com $8247.99
HP (Hewlett-Packard) StorageWorks SN6000C Fibre Channel Switch (8 Gbps - 16 ...
ALLHDD.COM $6140.00
ZyXEL GS1100-24 Ethernet Switch (24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T)
28 user reviews for the Zyxel GS1100-24; price from $147.89
Cisco SG200-50 Gigabit Smart Switch (50 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T)
12 user reviews for the Cisco SG 200-50; price from $479.39
Netgear FS605 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
94 user reviews for the Netgear FS605; price from $27.49
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch (8 x 10/100/1000Base-T)
16 user reviews for the TRENDnet TEG-S80Dg; price from $44.36
PRICES (5)
 
Amazon.com: HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi ...
Amazon.com: HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micro -: Electronics...
HP StorageWorks SN6000C 16-ports Active Fabric Switch ...
Buy a HP StorageWorks SN6000C 16-ports Active Fabric Switch - switch - 16 ports - or other Fibre Channel Switches at CDW.com...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
HP SN6000C 32 Ports Active Fabric Switch AW586A AW586 63001 ...
HP StorageWorks SN6000C Active Fabric Switch 32-Ports, 2x Power Cables Unit and Power Cables ONLY No Other Accessories 90 Day Warranty HP Demo Unit...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
Hp fabric switch Network Hub & Switches | Bizrate
Find great deals on Hp fabric switch Network Hub & Switches, including discounts on the HP StorageWorks 8/8 (8) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

HP SN6000C Prices

 
 
MANUFACTURERS (1)
 
HP SN6000C 8Gb 16-port Fibre Channel Switch - C-series ...
The HP SN6000C Fibre Channel Switch is a high-performance, flexible, cost-effective platform providing high-density, 8 Gb/s ports for storage networking deployments ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »