SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
The HP SN6000C switch is not selling at Retrevo any longer. Customers who are shopping for a switch today are looking at the following popular models.
ZyXEL GS1100-24 Ethernet Switch (24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T)
28 user reviews for the Zyxel GS1100-24; price from $147.89
Cisco SG200-50 Gigabit Smart Switch (50 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T)
12 user reviews for the Cisco SG 200-50; price from $479.39
Netgear FS605 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
94 user reviews for the Netgear FS605; price from $27.49
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch (8 x 10/100/1000Base-T)
16 user reviews for the TRENDnet TEG-S80Dg; price from $44.36
PRICES (4)
 
Amazon.com: HP AJ838A Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC ...
Amazon.com: HP AJ838A Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, StorageWorks 8/8 ...
HP SN6000C 32-ports Active Fabric Switch - AW586A - AW586-63001
HP StorageWorks SN6000C Active Fabric Switch 32-Ports, 2x Power Cables Unit and Power Cables ONLY No Other Accessories 90 Day Warranty HP Demo Unit...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support ...
Buy a Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support - extended se or other Warranties - 3rd Party at CDW.com...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
Hp San Switch | Compare Prices, Reviews and Buy at Nextag
Hp San Switch - 92 results from HP, ... Hewlett-Packard UPG SN6000C 8GB 8PORT LTU . UPG SN6000C 8GB 8PORT LTU SAN-SW. Radar me when the price drops. $9,736.15...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

HP SN6000C Prices

 
 
MANUFACTURERS (2)
 
HP SN6000C 8Gb Fibre Channel Switch (MDS9148) (QuickSpecs ...
Product Bulletin, Research or buy HP printers, desktops, laptops, servers, storage, enterprise solutions and more at the Official Hewlett-Packard Website - HP SN6000C ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
HP SW Dual Channel 4Gb PCI-e Fibre Channel HBA (AP768A) - BT Shop
HP SW Dual Channel 4Gb PCI-e Fibre Channel HBA (AP768A) at great prices. Full product description, technical specifications and customer reviews from BT Shop...
READ FULL ARTICLE »