SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
 
 
Last updated on 10/31/14 13:50:05
 
 
Good Value?
 
 
This product is selling at a price in-line with its capabilities and what you'd expect to pay.  Average Price = $210.67
 
 
Summary rating?
 
 
3.0 out of 5 based on 1 Retrevo review
 
 
 
Based on the facts above, Retrevo's recommendation is:
 
 
Average Buy for Everyone
 
 
 
 
USER REVIEWS (1)
 


PRICES (12)
 
LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial ...
Shop for LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch. Get 5% in rewards with Club O free shipping at Overstock™ - Your Online Computers ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
CP LevelOne Industrial PoE Switch IFE-0501 - Reviews & Prices ...
The LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100TX PoE and 1-port 100Base SC Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch combines PoE capability and 4-port switching into a small heavyduty ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
LevelOne IFE-0501 4 FE PoE + 1 FE Multi-Mode SC Industrial ...
Buy LevelOne IFE-0501 4 FE PoE + 1 FE Multi-Mode SC Industrial Switch (2km) with fast shipping and top-rated customer service.Once you know, you Newegg!...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
CP Technologies Levelone IFE-0501 4-PORT 10/100 With 1-PORT ...
CP Technologies Levelone IFE-0501 4-PORT 10/100 With 1-PORT SC Multi Mode POE Desktop Switch - IFE-0501 - 1 Seller Found - Lowest Price: $211.00
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

LevelOne IFE-0501 Prices

: $189.77 - $232.05
 
 
MANUFACTURERS (1)
 
LevelOne - IFE-0501 4 FE PoE + 1 FE MMF SC Industrial Switch, 2km
Provides flexibility of 4 x 10/100BASE-TX PoE ports: 100Base-FX Multi-mode fiber for the link up to 2km: IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant to simplify deployment and ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »