SHOP
 
MANUALS
 
BLOG
 
 
 
 
SHOPPING (3)
 
Amazon.com: TEG-GBS40 - TRENDnet Compatible - Factory New ...
TEG-GBS40 - TRENDnet Compatible - Factory New. by SFPEX. Be the first to review this item...
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 Mini GBIC Single mode LX modul | eBay
Find best value and selection for your TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 Mini GBIC Single mode LX modul search on eBay. World's leading marketplace...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
Compare prices on all tech products | Shopper.com
TRENDnet TEG GBS40 - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX in Networking and Wi-Fi ; TRENDnet TE100 S8 - switch - 8 ports - desktop in Switches ;...
READ FULL ARTICLE »
 
View All 

TRENDnet TEG-GBS40 Shopping

 
 
MANUFACTURERS (1)
 
TRENDnet | Support | TEG-GBS40 | GBIC Single-Mode SC Module
The TEG-GBS40 GBIC Single Mode module works with standard GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode SC Type module spans distances up to 40km (24.9 miles) and ...
READ FULL ARTICLE »